Foci

Hollandia - Jupiler League tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
dec 20. 20:00 Volendam - Graafschap  
dec 20. 20:00 Utrecht (Am.) - Deventer  
dec 20. 20:00 Omniworld - Roda Kerkade  
dec 20. 20:00 EW Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen  
dec 20. 20:00 Maastricht - Helmond  
dec 20. 20:00 Ajax Amsterdam Amat. - Top Oss  
dec 20. 20:00 Den Bosch - Eindhoven (Am.)  
dec 21. 19:45 NAC Breda - Dordrecht  
dec 22. 14:30 Telstar - Alkmaar AZ (Am.)  
dec 22. 14:30 Excelsior - Cambuur Leeuwarden  

Hollandia - Jupiler League eredmények

H E V
dec 13. 20:00 De Graafschap 2 : 2 SC Telstar
dec 13. 20:00 TOP Oss 0 : 2 Excelsior Rotterdam
dec 13. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 : 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
dec 13. 20:00 NAC Breda 1 : 2 FC Den Bosch
dec 13. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 : 3 Almere City
dec 13. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 0 : 1 FC Dordrecht
dec 13. 20:00 FC Volendam 4 : 1 MVV Maastricht
dec 13. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 2 : 2 FC Eindhoven
dec 13. 20:00 Helmond Sport 1 : 2 Go Ahead Eagles
dec 13. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 : 2 Jong Ajax
dec 9. 20:00 Jong Ajax 2 : 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
dec 9. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 : 1 Helmond Sport
dec 6. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 : 1 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
dec 6. 20:00 Almere City 3 : 0 TOP Oss
dec 6. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 2 : 4 Cambuur Leeuwarden
dec 6. 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 2 : 1 NEC Nijmegen
dec 6. 20:00 SC Telstar 1 : 1 NAC Breda
dec 6. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 2 : 2 De Graafschap
dec 6. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 1 : 4 FC Volendam
dec 6. 20:00 MVV Maastricht 1 : 1 Jong FC Utrecht
dec 2. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 3 : 1 Almere City
dec 1. 14:30 De Graafschap 1 : 1 Go Ahead Eagles
nov 29. 20:00 NAC Breda 2 : 0 MVV Maastricht
nov 29. 20:00 Helmond Sport 2 : 3 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
nov 29. 20:00 SC Telstar 2 : 3 Jong Ajax
nov 29. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 : 4 Excelsior Rotterdam
nov 29. 20:00 FC Volendam 3 : 1 NEC Nijmegen
nov 29. 20:00 TOP Oss 3 : 1 FC Eindhoven
nov 29. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 3 : 2 FC Dordrecht
nov 29. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 : 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
nov 25. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 1 : 3 NAC Breda
nov 25. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 : 1 De Graafschap
nov 25. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 0 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht
nov 25. 20:00 Jong Ajax 1 : 1 Helmond Sport
nov 22. 20:00 Almere City 0 : 2 FC Den Bosch
nov 22. 20:00 De Graafschap 4 : 1 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
nov 22. 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 1 : 2 FC Volendam
nov 22. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 2 : 3 SC Telstar
nov 22. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 0 : 3 Cambuur Leeuwarden
nov 22. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 : 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
nov 22. 20:00 Helmond Sport 1 : 2 NEC Nijmegen
nov 22. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 2 : 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
nov 22. 20:00 NAC Breda 1 : 2 Jong Ajax
nov 22. 20:00 MVV Maastricht 4 : 0 TOP Oss
nov 17. 16:45 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 : 1 Almere City
nov 17. 14:30 FC Den Bosch 3 : 3 Excelsior Rotterdam
nov 17. 12:15 SC Telstar 0 : 2 Go Ahead Eagles
nov 15. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 1 : 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
nov 15. 20:00 TOP Oss 1 : 2 FC Volendam
nov 15. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 2 : 0 MVV Maastricht
nov 8. 20:00 Almere City 1 : 0 NAC Breda
nov 8. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 : 1 FC Dordrecht
nov 8. 20:00 Jong Ajax 5 : 1 FC Den Bosch
nov 8. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 : 2 MVV Maastricht
nov 8. 20:00 Helmond Sport 1 : 2 De Graafschap
nov 8. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 3 : 0 TOP Oss
nov 8. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 : 2 Cambuur Leeuwarden
nov 8. 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 5 : 4 FC Eindhoven
nov 8. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 1 : 1 SC Telstar
nov 8. 20:00 FC Volendam 1 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht
nov 4. 20:00 Jong Ajax 1 : 3 FC Volendam
nov 4. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 1 : 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
nov 1. 20:00 SC Telstar 2 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht
nov 1. 20:00 NAC Breda 1 : 1 Go Ahead Eagles
nov 1. 20:00 MVV Maastricht 3 : 2 Almere City
nov 1. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 2 : 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
nov 1. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 1 : 1 TOP Oss
nov 1. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 1 : 1 Helmond Sport
nov 1. 20:00 De Graafschap 0 : 0 Excelsior Rotterdam
nov 1. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 : 0 NEC Nijmegen
okt 25. 20:00 Almere City 3 : 1 FC Eindhoven
okt 25. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 1 : 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden
okt 25. 20:00 FC Volendam 3 : 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
okt 25. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 : 0 FC Den Bosch
okt 25. 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 1 : 3 Jong Ajax
okt 25. 20:00 De Graafschap 5 : 0 FC Dordrecht
okt 25. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 : 0 MVV Maastricht
okt 25. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 4 : 2 NAC Breda
okt 25. 20:00 TOP Oss 1 : 0 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
okt 25. 20:00 Helmond Sport 1 : 4 SC Telstar
okt 21. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 2 NEC Nijmegen
okt 21. 20:00 NAC Breda 1 : 2 De Graafschap
okt 21. 20:00 Jong Ajax 4 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht
okt 21. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 2 : 1 FC Eindhoven
okt 18. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 5 : 1 TOP Oss
okt 18. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 2 : 2 De Graafschap
okt 18. 20:00 SC Telstar 1 : 0 Almere City
okt 18. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 0 : 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
okt 18. 20:00 MVV Maastricht 0 : 0 Excelsior Rotterdam
okt 18. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 : 0 FC Volendam
okt 18. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 2 : 2 NAC Breda
okt 18. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 1 : 2 Helmond Sport
okt 18. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 : 2 Jong Ajax
okt 18. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 : 0 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
okt 13. 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam 3 : 2 FC Dordrecht
okt 13. 14:30 Almere City 1 : 1 Go Ahead Eagles
okt 13. 12:15 FC Volendam 1 : 1 FC Den Bosch
okt 12. 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade 4 : 0 Helmond Sport
okt 12. 18:30 TOP Oss 2 : 2 SC Telstar
okt 11. 20:45 MVV Maastricht 0 : 0 Cambuur Leeuwarden
okt 4. 20:00 Helmond Sport 3 : 1 MVV Maastricht
okt 4. 20:00 Jong Ajax 6 : 0 FC Eindhoven
okt 4. 20:00 De Graafschap 0 : 0 Almere City
okt 4. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 4 : 0 TOP Oss
okt 4. 20:00 SC Telstar 1 : 2 Roda JC Kerkrade
okt 4. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 : 0 Excelsior Rotterdam
okt 4. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 2 : 5 Jong FC Utrecht
okt 4. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 3 : 1 FC Volendam
okt 4. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 : 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
okt 4. 20:00 NAC Breda 1 : 0 NEC Nijmegen
szept 30. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 : 2 FC Den Bosch
szept 30. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 1 : 1 Helmond Sport
szept 27. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 : 1 De Graafschap
szept 27. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 3 : 3 Go Ahead Eagles
szept 27. 20:00 MVV Maastricht 1 : 4 Jong Ajax
szept 27. 20:00 FC Volendam 0 : 4 Cambuur Leeuwarden
szept 27. 20:00 TOP Oss 0 : 1 NAC Breda
szept 27. 20:00 Almere City 3 : 2 FC Dordrecht
szept 27. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 4 : 1 SC Telstar
szept 27. 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 5 : 2 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
szept 23. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 0 : 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden
szept 21. 19:45 Helmond Sport 0 : 2 TOP Oss
szept 20. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 4 : 0 MVV Maastricht
szept 20. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 : 3 Jong FC Utrecht
szept 20. 20:00 Almere City 2 : 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
szept 20. 20:00 SC Telstar 1 : 2 FC Volendam
szept 20. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 : 1 Jong Ajax
szept 20. 20:00 De Graafschap 4 : 0 FC Eindhoven
szept 20. 20:00 NAC Breda 2 : 1 Excelsior Rotterdam
szept 20. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 2 : 0 NEC Nijmegen
szept 16. 20:00 Jong Ajax 2 : 0 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
szept 16. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 5 : 1 FC Den Bosch
szept 16. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 : 2 NAC Breda
szept 16. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 : 1 De Graafschap
szept 14. 19:45 TOP Oss 1 : 2 Go Ahead Eagles
szept 13. 20:00 MVV Maastricht 1 : 2 SC Telstar
szept 13. 20:00 FC Volendam 1 : 1 FC Dordrecht
szept 13. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 5 : 1 Helmond Sport
szept 13. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 1 : 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
szept 13. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 3 : 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
szept 13. 20:00 NAC Breda 0 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht
szept 13. 20:00 De Graafschap 3 : 2 Jong Ajax
szept 13. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 2 : 2 NEC Nijmegen
szept 13. 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 4 : 2 Almere City
szept 8. 16:45 Almere City 1 : 0 FC Volendam
szept 8. 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 : 1 TOP Oss
szept 8. 12:15 Helmond Sport 1 : 0 FC Eindhoven
szept 7. 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles 2 : 2 Excelsior Rotterdam
szept 7. 18:30 FC Dordrecht 1 : 1 MVV Maastricht
szept 7. 18:30 SC Telstar 0 : 2 Cambuur Leeuwarden
szept 1. 14:30 MVV Maastricht 1 : 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
aug 30. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 2 : 1 Go Ahead Eagles
aug 30. 20:00 FC Volendam 2 : 1 NAC Breda
aug 30. 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam 3 : 1 Helmond Sport
aug 30. 20:00 TOP Oss 0 : 0 De Graafschap
aug 30. 20:00 Jong Ajax 3 : 2 Almere City
aug 30. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 FC Dordrecht
aug 30. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 4 : 2 SC Telstar
aug 30. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 3 : 0 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
aug 30. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 : 2 FC Den Bosch
aug 26. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 0 : 1 MVV Maastricht
aug 23. 20:00 NAC Breda 1 : 0 Cambuur Leeuwarden
aug 23. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 1 : 1 FC Eindhoven
aug 23. 20:00 De Graafschap 3 : 0 FC Volendam
aug 23. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 2 : 5 Jong Ajax
aug 23. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 4 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht
aug 23. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 : 2 NEC Nijmegen
aug 23. 20:00 SC Telstar 3 : 0 Excelsior Rotterdam
aug 23. 20:00 TOP Oss 1 : 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
aug 23. 20:00 Helmond Sport 1 : 1 Almere City
aug 19. 20:00 Jong Ajax 3 : 3 NEC Nijmegen
aug 19. 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 2 : 1 TOP Oss
aug 19. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 : 2 Excelsior Rotterdam
aug 16. 20:00 FC Volendam 4 : 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
aug 16. 20:00 FC Den Bosch 0 : 1 SC Telstar
aug 16. 20:00 FC Eindhoven 5 : 1 FC Dordrecht
aug 16. 20:00 MVV Maastricht 0 : 3 De Graafschap
aug 16. 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 5 : 0 Go Ahead Eagles
aug 16. 20:00 Almere City 3 : 2 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok
aug 16. 20:00 NAC Breda 5 : 1 Helmond Sport
aug 12. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven Tartalékok 2 : 2 FC Den Bosch
aug 12. 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 SC Telstar
aug 10. 19:45 Excelsior Rotterdam 2 : 0 Jong FC Utrecht
aug 9. 20:00 De Graafschap 2 : 0 Cambuur Leeuwarden
aug 9. 20:00 FC Dordrecht 0 : 2 NAC Breda
aug 9. 20:00 TOP Oss 2 : 1 Jong Ajax
aug 9. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 : 2 FC Eindhoven
aug 9. 20:00 Helmond Sport 1 : 1 FC Volendam
aug 9. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 : 2 MVV Maastricht
aug 9. 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 : 1 Almere City

Hollandia - Jupiler League tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden 19 13 3 3 45:15 +30 42 -1
2 Ajax Amsterdam Amat. 19 12 3 4 52:26 +26 39 +3
3 Graafschap 19 9 9 1 38:16 +22 36 =3
4 Volendam 19 11 3 5 34:27 +7 36 +8
5 Excelsior 19 10 4 5 40:33 +7 34 +3
6 Deventer 19 7 10 2 32:24 +8 31 +1
7 NAC Breda 19 9 4 6 29:21 +8 31 -1
8 Utrecht (Am.) 19 7 7 5 30:27 +3 28 =2
9 Omniworld 19 8 4 7 30:30 0 28 +2
10 NEC Nijmegen 19 7 6 6 30:26 +4 27 -3
11 Telstar 19 7 5 7 29:29 0 26 =2
12 Den Bosch 19 5 10 4 33:31 +2 25 +1
13 EW Eindhoven 19 6 4 9 31:42 -11 22 =1
14 Alkmaar AZ (Am.) 19 5 5 9 30:34 -4 20 =1
15 Roda Kerkade 19 4 8 7 24:30 -6 17 =1
16 Eindhoven (Am.) 19 4 4 11 22:36 -14 16 -1
17 Maastricht 19 4 4 11 19:36 -17 16 -1
18 Top Oss 19 4 3 12 17:37 -20 15 -2
19 Helmond 19 3 5 11 21:43 -22 14 -3
20 Dordrecht 19 2 5 12 25:48 -23 11 +1