|
2:10
|
Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:15
1 : 9 |
USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien
6 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
|
SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
9:00
|
Hakoah Sydney FC - Manly United
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
6:45
|
Brisbane Strikers U20 - Sunshine Coast Fire U20
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
8:00
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers SC - Southside Eagles
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
3:00
|
Cardiff City - Valladolid
2 tipp
|
|
|
13:00
|
Hannoverscher SC - SV Babelsberg 03
5 tipp
|
|
|
13:00
|
Staaken 1919 - VSG Altglienicke
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
Bonner SC - Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Fc International Leipzig
2 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
Gillingham - Millwall
3 tipp
|
|
|
14:30
|
Holstein Kiel - Sheffield Wednesday
1 tipp
|
|
|
15:00
|
Dynamo Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka
1 tipp
|
|
|
15:00
|
SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld
1 tipp
|
|
|
15:00
|
Shrewsbury Town - Aston Villa
1 tipp
|
|
|
15:00
|
Standard de Liège - Nice
1 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
|
Mainz 05 - Jahn Regensburg
2 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
|
Rangers FC - Blackburn Rovers
2 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
|
Westerlo - KRC Genk
2 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
|
Atalanta - Renate
1 tipp
|
|
|
17:30
|
Cagliari - FeralpiSalò
1 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
|
KV Oostende - OFI Crete
1 tipp
|
|
|
21:00
|
Farense - Belenenses
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:45
1 : 1 |
Vitebsk - FC Minsk
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
Nacional Potosí - Blooming
2 tipp
|
|
|
21:00
|
The Strongest - San José Oruro
2 tipp
|
|
|
23:15
|
Jorge Wilstermann - Club Bolívar
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:00
1 : 0 |
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Corinthians-SP (n) - Flamengo -RJ (n)
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Corinthians-SP U20 - Flamengo-RJ U20
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
|
Atlético Mineiro-MG U20 - Grêmio-RS U20
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
|
CR Vasco da Gama-RJ U20 - São Paulo-SP U20
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:00
2 : 0 |
Ceará-CE - Palmeiras-SP
3 tipp
|
|
|
0:00
0 : 4 |
CSA-AL - Atlético-PR
2 tipp
|
|
|
0:00
1 : 1 |
Internacional-RS - Grêmio-RS
5 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
0 : 1 |
Botafogo-RJ - Santos-SP
2 tipp
|
|
|
21:00
2 : 2 |
Atlético Mineiro-MG - Fortaleza-CE
4 tipp
|
|
|
21:00
1 : 1 |
Corinthians-SP - Flamengo-RJ
4 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:00
|
Operário-PR - CRB-AL
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:15
|
Boa Esporte Clube-MG - Juventude-RS
1 tipp
|
|
|
23:00
|
Náutico-PE - Treze-PB
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:45
3 : 1 |
Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
0 : 0 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Taiwan Nemzeti Sportegyeteme - Taiwan Power Company F.C.
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:00
1 : 5 |
Teplice - Slavia Prága
4 tipp
|
|
|
|
12:00
0 : 3 |
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
1 : 1 |
AaB Aalborg - SønderjyskE
2 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
1 : 1 |
Esbjerg - Hobro
6 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
2 : 2 |
Randers FC - Brøndby IF
5 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
2 : 1 |
FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
6 tipp
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Daegu
2 tipp
|
|
|
12:00
|
Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
3 tipp
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ansan Greeners FC - Jeonnam Dragons
2 tipp
|
|
|
12:00
|
Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land
1 tipp
|
|
|
12:00
|
Daejeon Citizen - Suwon City
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Busan Transportation Corporation - Changwon City
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
El Gounah - Al-Zamalek
4 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
3 : 1 |
FC Inter Turku - FC Honka
2 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 0 |
HIFK - RoPS
3 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
0 : 0 |
KuPS - IFK Mariehamn
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
2 : 0 |
Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
6 tipp
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
21:15
|
Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík
5 tipp
|
|
|
|
18:00
3 : 0 |
Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 tipp
|
|
|
19:00
1 : 1 |
KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
3 tipp
|
|
|
21:15
2 : 2 |
KR Reykjavík - Stjarnan Gardabae
5 tipp
|
|
|
21:15
2 : 2 |
Vikingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis
1 tipp
|
|
|
11:00
|
Mito Hollyhock - FC Ryukyu
2 tipp
|
|
|
12:00
|
Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
FK Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:00
|
Arsenal - Fiorentina
4 tipp
|
|
|
2:00
|
Bayern München - Real Madrid
1 tipp
|
|
|
13:30
|
Juventus - Tottenham
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:30
1 : 0 |
Cúcuta Deportivo - Independiente Santa Fe
2 tipp
|
|
|
0:30
4 : 0 |
Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba
1 tipp
|
|
|
2:45
0 : 1 |
Deportes Tolima - América de Cali
1 tipp
|
|
|
22:45
2 : 2 |
Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
Tigres FC - Cortuluá
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:35
|
Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Tianhai FC
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Guoan
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:30
1 : 2 |
Légia Varsó - Pogoń Szczecin
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:00
1 : 3 |
CF Pachuca - Club León
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
9:00
|
Khaan Khuns Crown Club - Erchim
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Franciaország U19 - Norway U19
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
18:00
2 : 1 |
Brann - Stabæk
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
2 : 1 |
Molde - Sarpsborg 08
8 tipp
|
|
|
|
18:00
4 : 1 |
Start - HamKam
2 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
2 : 4 |
KFUM - Aalesund
2 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
2 : 0 |
Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa
2 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
5 : 2 |
Sogndal - Tromsdalen
1 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
1 : 1 |
Strømmen - Skeid Fotball
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
1 : 0 |
Sandefjord Fotball - Kongsvinger
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
Asker - Mjølner
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:00
1 : 0 |
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:00
3 : 0 |
Ural - FC Akhmat Grozny
2 tipp
|
|
|
15:30
2 : 1 |
Lokomotiv Moszkva - Tambov
3 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
0 : 1 |
Dinamo Moszkva - Rubin Kazan
2 tipp
|
|
|
20:30
|
FK Sochi - Zenit Szentpétervár
5 tipp
|
|
|
|
23:30
|
River Plate (Asunción) - Sol de América
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:45
|
Carlos A. Manucci - UTC Cajamarca
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:00
1 : 0 |
Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu
3 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
0 : 2 |
Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova
5 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 0 |
Kriens - Vaduz
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 1 |
Young Boys - Servette
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
1 : 0 |
IFK Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna
3 tipp
|
|
|
15:00
1 : 1 |
Malmö FF - IK Sirius FK
5 tipp
|
|
|
17:30
3 : 0 |
IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
FC Rosengård (n) - Växjö DFF (n)
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:30
0 : 2 |
Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
18:00
0 : 1 |
Inđija - Partizan Belgrád
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
3 : 0 |
Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:00
2 : 0 |
FC Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered
1 tipp
|
|
|
19:00
1 : 0 |
Ružomberok - FC Nitra
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:00
0 : 2 |
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá - SK Odeva Lipany
1 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
|
TJ Druzstevnik Cecejovce - MFK Tahanovce
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
18:00
4 : 3 |
NŠ Mura - NK Bravo
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:10
4 : 2 |
Olimpija Ljubljana - Domžale
5 tipp
|
|
|
|
1:30
2 : 1 |
Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact
1 tipp
|
|
|
1:30
2 : 0 |
Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
1 tipp
|
|
|
1:30
1 : 3 |
Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo
1 tipp
|
|
|
2:30
0 : 2 |
Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas
1 tipp
|
|
|
3:15
1 : 2 |
Colorado Rapids - New York City FC
1 tipp
|
|
|
22:00
2 : 0 |
Atlanta United FC - D.C. United
7 tipp
|
|
|
|
1:30
|
Orlando Pride (n) - Sky Blue FC (n)
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
1:00
|
Indy Eleven - Loudoun United FC
2 tipp
|
|
|
1:00
|
Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel FC
2 tipp
|
|
|
1:00
|
North Texas SC - South Georgia Tormenta FC
2 tipp
|
|
|
1:30
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis FC
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
20:00
5 : 1 |
Liverpool FC Montevideo - CA Fénix Montevideo
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Da Nang - GM Mikado Nam Dinh
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
3 : 2 |
JK Narva Trans - JK Viljandi Tulevik
1 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
3 : 0 |
Flora Tallinn - Maardu Linnameeskond
2 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
0 : 3 |
Kuressaare FC - Levadia Tallinn
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
3 : 0 |
Bohemians Dublin - St Patrick's Athletic
2 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
7 : 0 |
Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
1 tipp
|
|
|